L'Estivale Bretonne - Et. 4 : Classements - Actualité

L’Estivale Bretonne – Et. 4 : Classements – Actualité

Advertisements

Mickaël Guichard (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) won alone, this Monday, the fourth and last stage of the Estivale Bretonne (National Elite), disputed around Loudéac (Côtes d’Armor) over a distance of 139.2 kilometers. He was ahead of Corentin Navarro (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com) and Emilien Jeannière (Vendée U).
The final victory goes to Jean-Louis Le Ny (WB-Fybolia Morbihan). He succeeds Johan Le Bon (Dinan Sport Cycling) on ​​the list of winners.

Ranking of the 4th stage:
1. GUICHARD Mickaël WBF at 139.2 km in 3h29’15” (around 39.914 km/h)
2. NAVARRO Corentin DIJ at 10
3. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU at 10
4. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF at 10
5. BULLER John BIS at 10
6. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN at 10
7. RABBIT Alexandre AIX at 10 years old
8. SAILLENFEST Leo DIN at 10
9. CHAILLAN Emanuel SEL at 10
10. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF at 10 years old
11. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU at 10
12. ROUSSEL Hugo PCO at 10
13. GAREL Adrien SOJ at 10
14. LAWTON Henry AG2 to 10
15. THE FIRE Jasper KEM at 10
16. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO at 10
17. FIEFVEZ Rudy O16 at 10
18. KISKONNEN Siim SALT at 10
19. RALLE Anthony DIN at 10
20. LEERKES Bram WGA at 10
21. VOOGT Niek WGA at 10 years old
22. ROUXEL Maxime ARM at 10
23. PROVOST Maximilien LOU at 10
24. DEMEAUTIS Matthew O16 to 10
25. SCHNEIDER Lilian CTL at 10
26. DEKONING Fabrizio DOV at 10
27. RACAULT Ronan GCH at 10
28. LANGELLA Lilian B31 at 10
29. HAINES Alex B31 at 10
30. THE BOT Enzo BRO at 10
31. TACHOT Thomas AG2 to 10
32. BIBET Thomas B31 to 10
33. TANGUY Hugo BSC at 10
34. RENAULT Baptiste DIN to 10
35. MADORRE Thibaut PCO at 10
36. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AIX at 10
37. VAN BELLE Low WGA at 10
38. BOURG Quentin DIJ at 10
39. LAGNET Gari SOJ at 10
40. HUYET Baptiste ETU at 10
41. RIVALLAIN Hugo UCB at 10 years old
42. BOILEAU Léo SALT at 10
43. STEMAN Jip SEN at 10
44. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF at 10
45. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCF at 10 years old
46. ​​VERCAUTEREN Maxime KEM at 10
47. HERNOT Guirec BRO at 10
48. GERMAIN Thibault BIS at 10
49. DE KEYSER Ewout DOV at 10
50. DELNOIJE Remon KEM at 10
51. VERMEULEN Rens KEM at 10 years old
52. THE NY Jean Louis WBF at 10
53. BUITER Rindert WGA at 10
54. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX at 10 years old
55. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ at 10
56. FEDE Gabriel AG2 at 10
57. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN at 10
58. SOUTON Julien DIJ at 10
59. JACOBS Arne KEM at 10
60. VANDAELE Thijs DOV at 10
61. MORICHON Thomas BIS at 10
62. RIGOLLOT Mathieu DIJ at 10
63. ANSON Kristers SALT at 10
64. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DIN at 10 years old
65. COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCF at 10
66. GEORGE Alfred VEU at 10
67. LAURANS Theo WBF at 10
68. ROGER Gabriel AIX at 10
69. FISH Damien DIN at 10
70. BRIAND Killian ARM at 10
71. FERREIRA Louis B31 at 10
72. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 10
73. COMBES Simon BIS at 10
74. VERMEULEN Jordy KEM at 10 years old
75. BATISTA Camille GCH at 10
76. MORICE Ludovic BSC at 10
77. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck BSC at 10
78. VERCOUILLIE Victor DOV at 10
79. DELPHIS Thomas AG2 at 10
80. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV at 10
81. BOWN Morgan SALT at 10
82. GLOUX Swann ARM at 10
83. VILLEMIN Alan GCH at 10
84. LETURGIE Bastien OCF at 10 years old
85. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 at 10
86. CORDON Paul LOU at 26
87. THE GOOD Johan DIN at 38
88. MILL Alan UCB at 1 19
89. MARCOUX Rémi PCO at 1 43
90. JAMET Alexandre SEL at 2 17
91. TEN BOSKE Kars SEN at 2 54
92. LAVOLE Alexis BSC at 3 47
93. VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN at 7 17
94. DEWEER Jochen DOV at 8 55
95. RUSSIAN Gergo CTL at 8 55
96. MUSSET Owen BRO at 8 55
97. PIJOURLET Louis BIS at 10 29

Non-runners:
BREUILLARD Nicolas AIX
MAYOR Adrien AIX
VERLOO Rémi ETU
BRIDRON Thibaud GCH
LABROSSE Jordan AG2
SILLIAU Nicolas UCB

Abandoned :
THE FUR Mathéo ETU
RICHARD Maxime ETU
JEANNES Matthieu ARM
GAPPINI Killian GCH
ROMEO Hugo OCF
LACHENY Rayann O16
DO REGO Fabio PCO
GAUTHERAT Pierre DIJ
BOULAIS Jules SOJ
JAMIN Leo Paul SOJ
GUERN Ilan BRO
SCHMIDT Fabien UCB
SOULABILLE Dimitri LOU
BONNET Thomas VEU
FOLLOW Yanis VOICE
MARCEROU Nicola VEU
DE BRUIN Tjalle WGA

Final general classification:
1. LE NY Jean Louis WBF 547.9 km at 1:10:52 p.m. (about 41,567 km/h)
2. GUICHARD Mickaël WBF at 1 13
3. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF at 1 59
4. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AIX at 2 08
5. FEDE Gabriel AG2 at 2 33
6. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF at 2 56
7. SOUTON Julien DIJ at 2 59
8. MORICHON Thomas BIS at 3 03
9. HUYET Baptiste ETU at 3 21
10. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 3 33
11. RACAULT Ronan GCH at 3 45
12. FISH Damien DIN at 3 50
13. LAGNET Gari SOJ at 4 06
14. BULLER John BIS at 4 10
15. COMBES Simon BIS at 4 13
16. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCF at 4 22
17. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN at 4 31
18. KISKONEN Siim SALT at 4 33
19. BOILEAU Léo SEL at 4 33
20. HAINES Alex B31 at 4 39
21. LEERKES Bram WGA at 4 39
22. FIEFVEZ Rudy O16 at 4 39
23. GEORGE Alfred VEU at 4 39
24. RIGOLLOT Mathieu DIJ at 4 44
25. RENAULT Baptiste DIN at 4 47
26. PROVOST Maximilien LOU at 4 51
27. TACHOT Thomas AG2 at 4 51
28. VERMEULEN Jordy KEM at 4 51
29. BRIAND Killian ARM at 4 52
30. BOWN Morgan SALT at 4 54
31. RABBIT Alexandre AIX at 4 55
32. JACOBS Arne KEM at 5 01
33. DEMEAUTIS Matthew O16 at 5 08
34. VAN BELLE Low WGA at 5 14
35. FERREIRA Louis B31 at 5 24
36. LANGELLA Lilian B31 at 5 26
37. ROUXEL Maxime ARM at 6 44
38. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DIN at 7 07
39. SAILLENFEST Leo DIN at 7 14
40. DELPHIS Thomas AG2 at 7 33
41. MORICE Ludovic BSC at 7 52
42. VANDAELE Thijs DOV at 9:00 a.m.
43. FROM KEYSER Ewout DOV at 9 05
44. ANSON Kristers SALT at 9 10
45. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU at 9 47
46. ​​NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX at 10 35
47. GLOUX Swann ARM at 10 35
48. VERCAUTEREN Maxime KEM at 10 45
49. DEKONING Fabrizio DOV at 10 52
50. VOGT Niek WGA at 10 55
51. GERMAIN Thibault BIS at 10 56
52. VILLEMIN Alan GCH at 11 16
53. VERCOUILLIE Victor DOV at 11 16
54. LAWTON Henry AG2 at 11 42
55. GAREL Adrien SOJ at 12 10
56. JAMET Alexandre SEL at 12 24
57. MARCOUX Rémi PCO at 12 29
58. SCHNEIDER Lilian CTL at 12 46
59. THE GOOD Johan DIN at 12 56
60. BOURG Quentin DIJ at 13 01
61. RALLE Anthony DIN at 13 11
62. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV at 13 19
63. THE BOT Enzo BRO at 13 31
64. TEN BOSKE Kars SEN at 13 38
65. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO at 13 39
66. HERNOT Guirec BRO at 13 44
67. BUITER Rindert WGA at 14 39
68. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck BSC at 15 14
69. THE DECREE Jasper KEM at 15 59
70. NAVARRO Corentin DIJ at 16 02
71. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 at 16 03
72. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU at 16 21
73. STEMAN Jip SEN at 17 26
74. VERMEULEN Contact KEM at 19 03
75. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN at 19 07
76. TANGUY Hugo BSC at 19 14
77. RIVALAIN Hugo UCB at 19 20
78. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ at 19 35
79. DELNOIJE Remon KEM at 19 51
80. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF at 20 00
81. CHAILLAN Emanuel SEL at 20 41
82. LAVOLE Alexis BSC at 20 55
83. BATISTA Camille GCH at 21 32
84. LAURANS Theo WBF at 21 54
85. LETURGIE Bastien OCF at 22 46
86. COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCF at 23 28
87. BIBET Thomas B31 at 25 55
88. MILL Alan UCB at 26 31
89. ROGER Gabriel AIX at 27 24
90. CORDON Paul LOU at 28 06
91. VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN at 28 13
92. ROUSSEL Hugo PCO at 30 46
93. MUSSET Owen BRO at 31 20
94. PIJOURLET Louis BIS at 31 54
95. MADORRE Thibaut PCO at 33 58
96. RUSSIAN Gergo CTL at 44 22
97. DEWEER Jochen DOV at 46 30

Ranking of the best climber:
1. THE GOOD Johan DIN FROM 38 pts
2. VAN BELLE Low WGA NED 34
3. RENAULT Baptiste DIN FROM 12
4. Damien DIN FISH FROM 12
5. SOUTON Julien DIJ DU 10
6. RALLE Anthony DIN DU 8
7. GUICHARD Mickaël WBF FRA 6
8. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AIX FRA 6
9. THE NY Jean Louis WBF FRA 5
10. PROVOST Maximilien LOU FRA 4
13. BOILEAU Leo SEL FRA 3
11. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCF FRA 3
12. GEORGES Alfred VEU GBR 3
15. UGLY Gari SOJ FROM 2
16. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX FRA 2
17. BONNET Thomas VEU FRA 2
18. POIRIER Clement SOJ FRA 2
19. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF FRA 2
20. FERREIRA Louis B31 DU 2
14. DO REGO Fabio PCO FRA 2
26. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN NED 1
21. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU FRA 1
22. BULLER John BIS IRL 1
23. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU NOR
24. LE FUR Mathéo ETU FRA 1
25. TACHOT Thomas AG2 FRA 1

Animator ranking:
1. GAREL Adrien SOJ FRA 30 pts
2. DELPHI Thomas AG2 FRA 14
3. RALLE Anthony DIN DU 12
6. SOUTON Julien DIJ DU 10
4. GUICHARD Mickaël WBF FRA 10
5. DO REGO Fabio BCP FRA 10
7. RENAULT Baptiste DIN FROM 8
8. VAN BELLE Low WGA NED 8
9. FEDE Gabriel AG2 TA
10. UGLY Gari SOJ FROM 6
13. PIJOURLET Louis TO THE WOMAN 5
11. THE GOOD Johan DIN OF 5
12. GEORGES Alfred VEU GBR 5
14. DEWEER Jochen DOV BEL 4
15. JAMET Alexandre SALT OF 4
16. BOURG Quentin DIJ FRA 4
17. JACOBS Arne GOES DOWN 4
19. BOILEAU Leo SEL FRA 3
18. THE NY Jean louis WBF FRA 3
21. FERREIRA Louis B31 DU 2
22. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX FRA 2
20. THE KEYSER Ewout DOV CALL 2
23. NAVARRA Corentin DIJ FRA 2
24. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCF FRA 1
25. POIRIER Clement SOJ FRA 1
28. GLOUX Swann ARM OF 1
26. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF DU 1
27. MORICHON Thomas BIS FRA 1
29. BONNET Thomas VEU FRA 1

Ranking of the best young rider:
1. FEDE Gabriel AG2 ITA * 547.9 km at 13:1
2. HUYET Baptiste ETU FROM * 0 48
3. POIRIER Clement SOJ FRA * Br 1 00
4.HAINES Alex B31 GBR*2 06
5.LEERKES Bram WGA NED*2 06
6. GEORGES Alfred VEU GBR*2 06
7. PRÉVOST Maximilien LOU FRA * Br 2 18
8. TACHOT Thomas AG2 FRA * 2 18
9. VERMEULEN Jordy KEM NED*2 18
10. BOWN Morgan CELL GBR*2 21
11. VAN BELLE Low WGA NED*2 41
12. FERREIRA Louis B31 DE * 2 51
13. LANGELLA Lilian B31 FRA * 2 53
14. ROUXEL Maxime BRAS DE * Br 4 11
15. SAILLENFEST Leo DIN FRA * Br 4 41
16. MORICE Ludovic BSC FRA * Br 5 19
17. THE KEYSER Ewout DOV CALL *6 32
18. GLOUX Swann ARM DE * Br 8 02
19. VERCAUT Maxime KEM NED * 8 12
20.VOOGT Niek WGA NED*8 22
21. VERCOUILLIE Victor DOV BEL * 8 43
22. LAWTON Henry AG2 GBR*9 09
23. SCHNEIDER Lilian CTL DE*1013
24. BOURG Quentin DIJ FRA * 10 28
25. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV CALL *10 46
26. THE BOT Enzo BRO OF *Br
27. TEN BOSKE Kars TARD NED * 11 05
28. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO FRA * Br 11 06
29. HERNOT Guirec BRO DE * Br 11 11
30.BUITER Rindert WGA NED*12 06
31. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 FROM * 13 30
32. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU NOR*
33. STEMAN Jip SEN NED*14 53
34. VERMEULEN Clean KEM DOWN * 16 30
35. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN NED * 16 34
36. TANGUY Hugo BSC FRA * Br 16 41
37. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ DU * 17 02
38. DELNOIJE Remon KEM NED * 17 18
39. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF USA * Br 17 27
40. CHAILLAN EMANuel SEL FRA * 18 08
41. LAURANS Theo WBF FRA * Br 19 21
42. LETURGIE Bastien OCF DU * 20 13
43. BIBET Thomas B31 FROM * 23 22
44. MILL Alan UCB DE * Br 23 58
45. ROGER Gabriel AIX FRA * 24 51
46. ​​VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN NED * 25 40
47. MUSSET Owen BRO DE * Br 28 47

Classification by teams:
1. WB FYBOLIA MORBIHAN N1 in 39h36’45”
2. STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE N1 4 59
3. AC BISONTINE N1 6 44
4. TEAM AG2R CITROËN U23 N1 6 50
5. SCO DIJON VELO.COM TEAM EQUIPMENT N1 7 52
6. DINAN SPORT CYCLING N1 8 32
7. EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE N1 8 43
8. CGC BLAGNAC VS 31 N1 9 31
9. SOJASUN HOPE ACNC N1 9 42
10. GREAT AMSTERDAM CYCLING Squad Clb 9 49
11. TWC DE CEMPEN Clb 10 36
12. OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING N1 14 01
13. COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN U N1 15 40
14. CHALETTOIS HANDLEBAR N1 18 16
15. KITCHENS DOVY FCC Clb 18 17
16. SENSA CYCLING TEAM KVK Clb 21 51
17. TEAM WITH BROCCOLIANDE CREPES N3 25 02
18. PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLING N1 27 23
19. SOUTH BRITTANY CYCLING Clb 29 56

Thanks to Antoine Coulombel – www.flandre-finish.fr

window.fbAsyncInit = function() {
FB.init({
appId: 528031503903971,
status: true,
xfbml: true,
version: ‘v3.0’
});
};

(function(d, s, id) {
var js, fjs = d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0];
if (d.getElementById(id)) return;
js = d.createElement(s); js.id = id;
js.src = “https://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/sdk.js”;
js.async = true;
fjs.parentNode.insertBefore(js, fjs);
}(document, ‘script’, ‘facebook-jssdk’));

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.