L'Estivale Bretonne - Et. 3 : Classements - Actualité

L’Estivale Bretonne – Et. 3 : Classements – Actualité

Advertisements

Thibaud Saint-Guilhem (AVC Aix-en-Provence) won this Sunday the third stage of the Estivale Bretonne (National Elite), disputed between Guerlesquin and Plouigneau (Le Ponthou) over a distance of 136.5 kilometers. He advanced to the photo-finish Jordan Labrosse (AG2R Citroën U23 Team).
Jean-Louis Le Ny (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) retains the leader’s yellow jersey.

Ranking of the 3rd stage:
1. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AIX 136.5 km in 3h15’26” (approx. 41,907 km/h)
2. LABROSSE Jordan AG2 at 00
3. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU at 03
4. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF at 05
5. HUYET Baptiste ETU at 07
6. FERREIRA Louis B31 at 09
7. JAMET Alexandre SEL at 11
8. FEDE Gabriel AG2 at 11
9. FISH Damien DIN at 15
10. MAYOR Adrien AIX at 15
11. BONNET Thomas VEU at 20
12. PIJOURLET Louis BIS at 25
13. THE GOOD Johan DIN at 29
14. LAGNET Gari SOJ at 37
15. MORICHON Thomas BIS at 38
16. COMBES Simon BIS at 38
17. THE NY Jean louis WBF at 41
18. BREUILLARD Nicolas AIX at 41
19. GAUTHERAT Pierre DIJ at 46
20. JEANNES Matthieu ARM at 47
21. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCF at 47
22. SOUTON Julien DIJ at 51
23. GLOUX Swann ARM at 51
24. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX at 51
25. DE BRUIN Tjalle WGA at 58
26. BOILEAU Léo SEL at 58
27. BULLER John BIS at 58
28. KISKONNEN Siim SALT at 58
29. GUICHARD Mickaël WBF at 58
30. VERCAUTEREN Maxime KEM at 58
31. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN at 1 02
32. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF at 1 02
33. SILLIAU Nicolas UCB at 1 04
34. HAINES Alex B31 at 1 04
35. LEERKES Bram WGA at 1 04
36. FIEFVEZ Rudy O16 at 1 04
37. GEORGE Alfred VEU at 1 04
38. VOGT Niek WGA at 1 11
39. RENAULT Baptiste DIN at 1 12
40. RIGOLLOT Mathieu DIJ at 1 12
41. GERMAIN Thibault BIS at 1 12
42. MARCOUX Rémi PCO at 1 12
43. SCHMIDT Fabien UCB at 1 12
44. TACHOT Thomas AG2 at 1 16
45. PROVOST Maximilien LOU at 1 16
46. ​​BOWN Morgan SALT at 1 19
47. VERMEULEN Jordy KEM at 1 19
48. BRIAND Killian ARM at 1 20
49. RACAULT Ronan GCH at 1 20
50. RABBIT Alexandre AIX at 1 20
51. SCHNEIDER Lilian CTL at 1 24
52. HERNOT Guirec BRO at 1 26
53. JACOBS Arne KEM at 1 26
54. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 1 26
55. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DIN at 1 29
56. DEMEAUTIS Matthew O16 at 1 33
57. VAN BELLE Low WGA at 1 39
58. TANGUY Hugo BSC at 1 40
59. BIBET Thomas B31 at 1 45
60. LANGELLA Lilian B31 at 1 51
61. LAWTON Henry AG2 at 1 58
62. VERLOO Remi ETU at 2 07
63. VERCOUILLIE Victor DOV at 2 09
64. BOULAIS Jules SOJ at 2 40
65. ROUXEL Maxime ARM at 3 09
66. RALLE Anthony DIN at 3 27
67. VANDAELE Thijs DOV at 3 27
68. TEN BOSKE Kars SEN at 3 36
69. DEKONING Fabrizio DOV at 3 36
70. SAILLENFEST Leo DIN at 3 39
71. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck BSC at 3 52
72. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO at 3 55
73. DELPHIS Thomas AG2 at 3 58
74. DE REGO Fabio PCO at 4 09
75. THE FUR Mathéo ETU at 4 12
76. MORICE Ludovic BSC at 4 17
77. DE KEYSER Ewout DOV at 5 12
78. BRIDRON Thibaud GCH at 5 35
79. ANSON Kristers SALT at 5 35
80. GAPPINI Killian GCH at 5 35
81. RIVALLAIN Hugo UCB at 5 35
82. BOURG Quentin DIJ at 5 35
83. ROMEO Hugo OCF at 6 12
84. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 at 6 12
85. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN at 7 39
86. VILLEMIN Alan GCH at 7 41
87. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV at 7 53
88. LAVOLE Alexis BSC at 7 59
89. GAREL Adrien SOJ at 8 38
90. VERMEULEN Inform KEM at 9 52
91. THE BOT Enzo BRO at 9 56
92. CORDON Paul LOU at 10 05
93. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ at 10 05
94. BATISTA Camille GCH at 10 05
95. MUSSET Owen BRO at 10 13
96. MILL Alan UCB at 10 14
97. MARCEROU Nicola VEU at 10 16
98. LETURGIE Bastien OCF at 10 16
99. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF at 10 16
100. FOLLOW Yanis VEU at 10 16
101. DELNOIJE Remon KEM at 10 18
102. BUITER Rindert WGA at 10 18
103. LACHENY Rayann O16 at 10 18
104. CHAILLAN Emanuel SEL at 10 52
105. COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCF at 10 53
106. STEMAN Jip SEN at 11 55
107. MADORRE Thibaut PCO at 12 01
108. ROGER Gabriel AIX at 12 04
109. THE DECREE Jasper KEM at 12 04
110. VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN at 12 04
111. LAURANS Theo WBF at 12 10
112. RICHARD Maxime ETU at 12 10
113. RUSSIAN Gergo CTL at 12 10
114. GUERN Ilan BRO at 12 23
115. DEWEER Jochen DOV at 12 27
116. NAVARRO Corentin DIJ at 12 27
117. ROUSSEL Hugo PCO at 12 45
118. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU at 12 46
119. SOULABAILLE Dimitri LOU at 12 51
120. JAMIN Leo Paul SOJ at 21 04

Non-starter:
ARZEL Maxime BRO

Abandoned :
SANLAVILLE Mathias AG2
JALABERT Jules OCF
BARS Bastien O16
ROMA Jeremy PCO
HORN Mart SEN
THE PIOUFFE Nathan SOJ
HÉLARY Steven UCB
PENNEC Guerand LOU
RONDEL Mathys LOU
JOLLY Maxime WBF

General classification :
1. LE NY Jean louis WBF 408.7 km in 9h41’27” (about 42,228 km/h)
2. GUICHARD Mickaël WBF at 1 23
3. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF at 1 59
4. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AIX at 2 08
5. FEDE Gabriel AG2 at 2 33
6. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF at 2 56
7. SOUTON Julien DIJ at 2 59
8. MORICHON Thomas BIS at 3 03
9. HUYET Baptiste ETU at 3 21
10. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 3 33
11. RACAULT Ronan GCH at 3 45
12. FISH Damien DIN at 3 50
13. LAGNET Gari SOJ at 4 06
14. BULLER John BIS at 4 10
15. COMBES Simon BIS at 4 13
16. CASTELLARNAU Florent OCF at 4 22
17. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN at 4 31
18. KISKONEN Siim SALT at 4 33
19. BOILEAU Léo SEL at 4 33
20. DE BRUIN Tjalle WGA at 4 33
21. SILLIAU Nicolas UCB at 4 36
22. GAUTHERAT Pierre DIJ at 4 38
23. HAINES Alex B31 at 4 39
24. GEORGE Alfred VEU at 4 39
25. LEERKES Bram WGA at 4 39
26. FIEFVEZ Rudy O16 at 4 39
27. RIGOLLOT Mathieu DIJ at 4 44
28. RENAULT Baptiste DIN at 4 47
29. PROVOST Maximilien LOU at 4 51
30. TACHOT Thomas AG2 at 4 51
31. VERMEULEN Jordy KEM at 4 51
32. BRIAND Killian ARM at 4 52
33. BOWN Morgan SALT at 4 54
34. RABBIT Alexandre AIX at 4 55
35. JACOBS Arne KEM at 5 01
36. DEMEAUTIS Matthew O16 at 5 08
37. VAN BELLE Low WGA at 5 14
38. MAYOR Adrien AIX at 5 17
39. FERREIRA Louis B31 at 5 24
40. LANGELLA Lilian B31 at 5 26
41. VERLOO Rémi ETU at 5 42
42. BOULAIS Jules SOJ at 6 12
43. ROUXEL Maxime ARM at 6 44
44. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DIN at 7 07
45. SAILLENFEST Leo DIN at 7 14
46. ​​DELPHIS Thomas AG2 at 7 33
47. MORICE Ludovic BSC at 7 52
48. VANDAELE Thijs DOV at 9:00 a.m.
49. FROM KEYSER Ewout DOV at 9 05
50. ANSON Kristers SALT at 9 10
51. BREUILLARD Nicolas AIX at 9 19
52. BRIDRON Thibaud GCH at 9 30
53. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU at 9 47
54. LABROSSE Jordan AG2 at 9 51
55. DE REGO Fabio PCO at 9 52
56. BONNET Thomas VEU at 10 04
57. JAMET Alexandre SEL at 10 17
58. JEANNES Matthieu ARM at 10 31
59. GLOUX Swann ARM at 10 35
60. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX at 10 35
61. VERCAUTEREN Maxime KEM at 10 45
62. DEKONING Fabrizio DOV at 10 52
63. TEN BOSKE Kars SEN at 10 54
64. VOGT Niek WGA at 10 55
65. GERMAIN Thibault BIS at 10 56
66. SCHMIDT Fabien UCB at 10 56
67. MARCOUX Rémi PCO at 10 56
68. VILLEMIN Alan GCH at 11 16
69. VERCOUILLIE Victor DOV at 11 16
70. LAWTON Henry AG2 at 11 42
71. GAREL Adrien SOJ at 12 10
72. THE GOOD Johan DIN at 12 28
73. SCHNEIDER Lilian CTL at 12 46
74. BOURG Quentin DIJ at 13 01
75. RALLE Anthony DIN at 13 11
76. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV at 13 19
77. THE BOT Enzo BRO at 13 31
78. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO at 13 39
79. HERNOT Guirec BRO at 13 44
80. THE FUR Mathéo ETU at 13 56
81. BUITER Rindert WGA at 14 39
82. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck BSC at 15 14
83. MARCEROU Nicola VEU at 15 26
84. THE DECREE Jasper KEM at 15 59
85. NAVARRO Corentin DIJ at 16 02
86. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 at 16 03
87. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU at 16 21
88. LACHENY Rayann O16 at 16 49
89. LAVOLE Alexis BSC at 17 18
90. STEMAN Jip SEN at 17 26
91. GAPPINI Killian GCH at 17 59
92. ROMEO Hugo OCF at 18 45
93. VERMEULEN Contact KEM at 19 03
94. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN at 19 07
95. TANGUY Hugo BSC at 19 14
96. RIVALAIN Hugo UCB at 19 20
97. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ at 19 35
98. DELNOIJE Remon KEM at 19 51
99. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF at 20 00
100. CHAILLAN Emanuel SEL at 20 41
101. VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN at 21 06
102. BATISTA Camille GCH at 21 32
103. PIJOURLET Louis BIS at 21 35
104. LAURANS Theo WBF at 21 54
105. SOULABAILLE Dimitri LOU at 21 54
106. FOLLOW Yanis VEU at 22 14
107. MUSSET Owen BRO at 22 35
108. LETURGIE Bastien OCF at 22 46
109. COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCF at 23 28
110. RICHARD Maxime ETU at 24 01
111. MILL Alan UCB at 25 22
112. BIBET Thomas B31 at 25 55
113. ROGER Gabriel AIX at 27 24
114. CORDON Paul LOU at 27 50
115. ROUSSEL Hugo PCO at 30 46
116. GUERN Ilan BRO at 32 15
117. JAMIN Leo paul SOJ at 33 28
118. MADORRE Thibaut PCO at 33 58
119. RUSSIAN Gergo CTL at 35 37
120. DEWEER Jochen DOV at 37 45

Thanks to Antoine Coulombel – www.flandre-finish.fr

window.fbAsyncInit = function() {
FB.init({
appId: 528031503903971,
status: true,
xfbml: true,
version: ‘v3.0’
});
};

(function(d, s, id) {
var js, fjs = d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0];
if (d.getElementById(id)) return;
js = d.createElement(s); js.id = id;
js.src = “https://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/sdk.js”;
js.async = true;
fjs.parentNode.insertBefore(js, fjs);
}(document, ‘script’, ‘facebook-jssdk’));

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.