Championnat de France - Espoirs Hommes : Classement - Actualité

Championnat de France – Espoirs Hommes : Classement – Actualité

Advertisements

Nicolas Breuillard (South PACA Region) won, this Wednesday, in Saint-Martin-de-Landelles (Manche), the French Men’s Espoirs Championship. The podium is completed by Théo Degache (Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes) and Romain Grégoire (Bourgogne-Franche-Comté).
Nicolas Breuillard succeeds Valentin Retailleau on the list of winners.

Ranking :
1. BREUILLARD Nicolas SOUTH REGION 162.5 km at 4h01’49” (around 40.32 km/h)
2. DEGACHE Théo AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 0’55
3. GREGOIRE Romain BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 1’44
4. BAUDIN Alex AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 1’44
5. ROLLAND Brieuc PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 1’46
6. COSTIOU Ewen BRITTANY at 1’47
7. VALOGNES Thibault NORMANDY at 1’53
8. PALENI Enzo HAUTS DE FRANCE at 2’03
9. KNECHT Noah AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 3’12
10. MAHOUDO Nolann BRITTANY at 4’46
11. COQUERET Louis GRAND IS at 4’52
12. GUERINEL Manu ILE DE FRANCE at 4’57
13. TRONCHON Bastien AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 6’11
14. MAYOR Adrien SOUTH REGION at 6’11
15. CHAUSSINAND Joris AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 7’01
16. GAUTHERAT Pierre BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 7’01
17. VERSCHUREN Killian BRITTANY at 8’27
18. BRUNET DUNAND Jules AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 8’30
19. ROUSSEL Antoine AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 8’33
20. BARAN Simon BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 8’45
21. PIERRE Eliott BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 8’45
22. HENNEQUIN Paul SOUTH REGION at 8’45
23. HUENS Axel HAUTS DE FRANCE at 8’45
24. LE BOETEZ Clement NEW AQUITAINE at 10’16
25. BAUDIS Anthony AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES at 10’48
26. PROD’HOMME Axel PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 10’48
27. CARLOT Mateo NORMANDY at 10’48
28. CLOUAIRE Raphaël NORMANDY at 10’50
29. DRAPIER Lukas OCCITANIE at 10’50
30. ROGER Gabriel SOUTH REGION at 10’55
31. MIOMANDRE HARAMBILLET Estéban ILE DE FRANCE + 2 laps
32. WEINGARTEN Luc NEW AQUITAINE + 2 laps
33. GUILLE Lucas BRITTANY + 2 laps
34. LE PIOUFFE Nathan BRITTANY + 2 laps
35. STEVANT Malo BRITTANY + 2 laps
36. STOPA Guillaume GRAND EST + 2 laps
37. LE BOHEC Axel PAYS DE LA LOIRE + 2 tours
38. SILLIAU Nicolas BRITTANY + 2 laps
39. FONTENAY Nathan SOUTH REGION + 2 laps
40. LAVIGNAC Matthieu OCCITANIA + 2 laps
41. MILLET Hugo BRITTANY + 2 laps
42. MACE Marius ILE DE FRANCE + 2 laps
43. DREVET Quentin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 2 laps
44. CHATONNET Toby NORMANDY + 2 rounds
45. MARAIS Benjamin PAYS DE LA LOIRE + 2 towers
46. ​​DELARUE Max NORMANDY + 2 laps
47. GUERNALEC Victor AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 2 laps
48. PIRON Mathias AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 2 laps
49. BETELLI Pierre AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 2 circuits
50. ROAD TRIP Baptiste BRITTANY + 2 circuits
51. JOT Hugo HAUTS DE FRANCE + 4 laps
52. PERIGOIS Lucas ILE DE FRANCE + 5 laps
53. BIBET Thomas OCCITANIA + 5 laps
54. CORNU Benjamin NORMANDY + 5 circuits
55. BOYER Nicolas LA REUNION + 6 laps
56. FONTENELLE Noam LA REUNION + 6 laps
57. GUEDON Antoine OCCITANIE + 6 laps
58. BRIDRON Thibaud CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 6 laps
59. HARDOUIN Louis CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 6 towers
60. JALADEAU Artus OCCITANIE + 6 towers
61. DIAZ Alexandre OCCITANIE + 6 laps
62. DUC Maxence CENTER VAL DE LOIRE + 6 laps
63. MEYER Arthur AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES + 6 circuits
64. ANANIE Ugo HAUTS DE FRANCE + 6 laps
65. CORDENOS Clément HAUTS DE FRANCE + 6 laps
66. DEVANNE Antoine PAYS DE LA LOIRE + 6 laps
67. Dorian NOUVELLE AQUITAINE TILE + 7 rounds
68. JOLLY Maxime BRITTANY + 7 laps
69. PERROT Léopold SOUTH REGION + 8 laps

Abandoned :
BENETEAU Lucas BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
CAPRON Rémi AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
LE BERRE Mathis BRITTANY
ALLENO Clement BRITTANY
LABROSSE Jordan AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
VANDEPITTE Nathan OCCITANIA
DELBOVE Joris BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
KRAEMER Léo BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
BY VINCENZI Luca NEW AQUITAINE
VADIC Baptiste PAYS DE LA LOIRE
LE EIGHTOUZE Eddy BRITTANY
DUDEK Louis HAUTS DE FRANCE
BOHAL Victor COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
LITTLE Clement NORMANDY
SANLAVILLE Mathias AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
MILLON Simon CENTER VAL DE LOIRE
SEGUIN Yanis COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian PAYS DE LA LOIRE
POULARD Baptiste BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
MARCEROU Nicola COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
SCHNEIDER Lilian GRAND EAST
LABBE Benjamin HAUTS-DE-FRANCE
AZILE LOZACH Julien NEW AQUITAINE
LAJAUNIAS Valerian NEW AQUITAINE
BOULET Enzo BRITTANY
BARTHOULOT Romain BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
CHATELON Jules MARTINIQUE
MARTINEZ Lenny BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
ALLARD Mateo AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
BODARD Damien BRITTANY
SPARFEL Louis GRAND EAST
MONGE Cédric SOUTH REGION
OLLIVIER Clement ILE DE FRANCE
GABRIEL Timothé GRAND EST
MAINGUENAUD Tom NEW AQUITAINE
VERLOO Rémi BURGUNDY FRANCHE COMTE
CIALONE Alessio PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ROUSSET FAVIER Nicolas COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
GROLIER Lucas PAYS DE LA LOIRE
BONIFACE Lucas PAYS DE LA LOIRE
THE ALARM Ilan BRITTANY
THIROTEL Hugo GRAND EAST
ROUXEL Gauthier GRAND EAST
SOUCHON Antonin NEW AQUITAINE
AMBERT Nicolas GRAND EAST
WATTELLE Celestin OCCITANIA
TIPHAIGNE Mathis NEW AQUITAINE
ARHIE Kevin NEW AQUITAINE
BRAMOULLE Valentin COUNTRY OF THE LOIRE
FERREIRA Louis OCCITANIA
POMMELET Hugo NEW CALEDONIA
KNITTING Corentin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE

window.fbAsyncInit = function() {
FB.init({
appId: 528031503903971,
status: true,
xfbml: true,
version: ‘v3.0’
});
};

(function(d, s, id) {
var js, fjs = d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0];
if (d.getElementById(id)) return;
js = d.createElement(s); js.id = id;
js.src = “https://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/sdk.js”;
js.async = true;
fjs.parentNode.insertBefore(js, fjs);
}(document, ‘script’, ‘facebook-jssdk’));

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.